• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    22 mei18:30SCO JO9-3 - Boeimeer JO9-5Sportpark de Elskens
    22 mei18:30DIA JO9-6 - SCO JO9-4Sportpark De Gouwen
    22 mei19:00SV Capelle JO10-1 - SCO JO10-2Sportpark Mandemakers
    22 mei19:30PCP 4 - SCO 9Sportpark Lage Kant
    24 mei19:30FC Right-Oh 35+1 - SCO 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei19:30DIA 35+1 - SCO 35+3Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei20:00SCO 35+1 - Oosterhout 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei20:00SCO 35+3 - Terheijden 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei20:00DIA 35+3 - SCO 35+2Sportpark De Gouwen
    24 mei20:30SCO 35+2 - The Gunners 35+4Sportpark De Gouwen
    24 mei21:00Be Ready 35+1 - SCO 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei21:00Rijen 35+1 - SCO 35+2Sportpark De Gouwen
    24 mei21:00Advendo 35+1 - SCO 35+3Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei21:30SCO 35+1 - ONI 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    24 mei21:30SCO 35+2 - VOAB 35+2Sportpark De Gouwen
    24 mei21:30SCO 35+3 - Irene'58 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei08:30Boeimeer JO13-5 - SCO JO13-1Sportpark Heksenwiel
    25 mei09:00SCO JO10-3 - DIA JO10-3Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei09:00Be Ready JO12-1 - SCO JO12-2Sportpark De Schiethoek
    25 mei09:00FC Right-Oh JO8-1JM - SCO JO8-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    25 mei10:15Beek Vooruit JO14-2 - SCO JO14-1Sportpark De Heikant
    25 mei10:30SCO JO14-1 - Drechtstreek JO14-3Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei10:30JEKA JO10-6 - SCO JO10-4Sportpark Beukenlaan
    25 mei11:00Oosterhout JO8-6 - SCO JO8-3Sportpark Contreie
    25 mei12:15SCO 2 - VOAB 2Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei12:15SCO 7 - RWB 5Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei12:15RFC 3 - SCO 5Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    25 mei14:00SCO 6 - Madese Boys 5Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei14:30SCO 1 - SV BLC 1Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei14:30SCO 3 - TSC 2Sportpark de Elskens
    25 mei14:30Willem II 3 - SCO 4Willem II amateurcomplex
    25 mei15:00FC Tilburg 7 - SCO 9Sportpark Spoordijk
    27 mei19:30SCO JO16-1 - Be Ready JO16-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 jun.12:30PCP 2 - SCO 3Sportpark Lage Kant
    1 jun.14:30DSE 5 - SCO 6Sportpark Hoge Neerstraat (West)
    1 jun.15:00SCO 7 - TSVV Merlijn 7Sportpark de Elskens