• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    1 feb.08:30SCO JO7-2 - UVV'40 JO7-3Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.08:30SCO JO8-2 - Right'Oh JO8-2Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.08:30DIA JO12-2 - SCO JO12-1Sportpark De Gouwen
    1 feb.08:30Irene'58 JO11-1 - SCO JO11-1Sportpark Irene'58
    1 feb.08:30WSC MO13-2 - SCO MO13-1Sportpark Eikendonk
    1 feb.08:30Beek Vooruit JO12-5 - SCO JO12-3Sportpark De Heikant
    1 feb.09:00Olympia'60 JO9-1 - SCO JO9-2Sportpark Crispijn
    1 feb.09:15Olympia'60 JO10-3 - SCO JO10-2Sportpark Crispijn
    1 feb.09:45SCO JO7-3 - Baronie JO7-3Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.09:45SCO JO10-3 - RFC JO10-3Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.09:45SCO JO9-1 - GRC-14 JO9-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.09:45SCO JO9-3M - Bavel JO9-3Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.09:45SCO MO11-1 - WSC MO11-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.10:00Raamsdonk JO11-2G - SCO JO11-2Sportpark Den Uilendonck
    1 feb.10:15Victoria'03 JO8-1 - SCO JO8-3Sportpark Albano
    1 feb.11:00SCO JO10-1 - Hilvaria JO10-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.11:00SCO JO12-2 - HZ'75 JO12-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.11:00SCO MO15-1 - Kozakken Boys MO15-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.11:00SCO JO14-1 - VOAB JO14-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.11:30Raamsdonk JO13-1 - SCO JO13-1Sportpark Den Uilendonck
    1 feb.11:30Baronie JO8-2 - SCO JO8-1Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    1 feb.12:00JEKA MO19-1 - SCO MO19-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    1 feb.12:15SEOLTO 5 - SCO 7Sportpark De Meeren - Seolto
    1 feb.12:45SCO JO15-1 - Dussense Boys JO15-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.12:45SCO JO14-2 - Right'Oh JO14-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.14:30Wilhelmina'26 2 - SCO 2Sportpark De Ebbe
    1 feb.14:30DIA JO17-3 - SCO JO17-1Sportpark De Gouwen
    1 feb.14:45SCO 3 - WSC 4Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.14:45SCO 6 - NEO'25 4Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.14:45SCO 4 - TVC Breda 4Sportpark de Elskens
    1 feb.14:45Sarto JO17-6 - SCO JO17-2Sportpark Westend
    1 feb.15:30Unitas'30 JO19-4 - SCO JO19-2Sportpark De Lage Banken
    1 feb.16:00TSC 3 - SCO 5Sportpark De Warande
    1 feb.16:15JEKA JO19-7 - SCO JO19-3Sportpark Beukenlaan
    8 feb.08:30SCO JO8-3 - Rood-Wit W JO8-1Sportpark de Elskens
    8 feb.08:30SCO JO8-1 - Zwaluwe JO8-1Sportpark de Elskens