• Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    1 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO12-1 - Willem II JO12-1Sportpark de Elskens
    1 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO8-1 - Baronie JO8-4Sportpark de Elskens
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO VR30+1 - OVV'67 VR30+1Sportpark Dongekant
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO 35+2 - Oosterhout 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    3 apr.AFGELASTMadese Boys 45+1 - SCO 45+1Sportpark De Schietberg
    3 apr.AFGELASTBe Ready 35+2 - SCO 35+1Sportpark De Warande
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO VR30+1 - VCW VR30+1Sportpark Dongekant
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO 35+1 - TSC 35+1Sportpark De Warande
    3 apr.AFGELASTBeek Vooruit 45+1 - SCO 45+1Sportpark De Schietberg
    3 apr.AFGELASTTerheijden 35+2 - SCO 35+2Sportpark de Elskens
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO 45+1 - TSC 45+1Sportpark De Schietberg
    3 apr.AFGELASTSCO 35+2 - Madese Boys 35+1Sportpark de Elskens
    3 apr.AFGELASTDVVC VR30+1 - SCO VR30+1Sportpark Dongekant
    3 apr.AFGELASTRaamsdonk 35+1 - SCO 35+1Sportpark De Warande
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO11-2 - ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO11-1Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO7-1 - Madese Boys JO7-2GSportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO8-1 - RFC JO8-1Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTMadese Boys JO7-1 - SCO JO7-3Sportpark De Schietberg
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO11-1 - Dussense Boys JO11-1Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTST TPO/DHV/VOV JO8-1 - SCO JO8-2Sportpark De Klaverweide
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO10-4 - NEO'25 JO10-2Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO10-2 - JEKA JO10-6Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO9-2 - Baronie JO9-7Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSleeuwijk JO9-1 - SCO JO9-1Sportpark De Roef
    4 apr.AFGELASTRijen JO10-2 - SCO JO10-3Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    4 apr.AFGELASTVCB MO11-1 - SCO MO11-1Sportpark VCB
    4 apr.AFGELASTWoudrichem MO15-1 - SCO MO15-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO10-1 - SC 't Zand JO10-1Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO17-1 - Dongen JO17-5Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO12-2 - Boeimeer JO12-3Sportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTSCO JO13-1 - UVV'40, JO13-2GSportpark de Elskens
    4 apr.AFGELASTDIA JO12-4 - SCO JO12-3Sportpark De Gouwen
    4 apr.AFGELASTThe White Boys JO14-1 - SCO JO14-1Sportpark De Lindenheuvel
    4 apr.AFGELASTBaronie JO7-5 - SCO JO7-2Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
    4 apr.AFGELASTOSC'45 MO13-1 - SCO MO13-1Sportpark De Hambaken
    4 apr.AFGELASTRFC MO19-1 - SCO MO19-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark